2019. gada 22. septembris
Maigurs, Mārica, Māris
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
GTK Namejs vasaras līga 1. kārta 1+ 01.07.2017 0.50 40 112
GTK Namejs vasaras līga 1. kārta 1+ 01.07.2017 0.50 112

GTK Namejs vasaras līga 1. kārta 1+ 2017-07-01 13:30:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Krastiņš Raivis120583SC Mēmele 51105 131118 20
2Golubevs Nikolajs271276SSB Jūrmala 51205-21203 15
3Kosopalovs Pāvels220886Latvijas US 6961 15976 10
4Šutka Aleksandrs101292Bez kluba 7945 5950 8
5Vēja Ieva051070SSB Jūrmala 012441244 6
6Krūmiņš Andris070764Jēkabpils SC 51098-41094 5
7Lesničenoks Jānis140588Salaspils GTK 51060-21058 4
8Novikovs Andis281285GTK Aizkraukle 7651 21672 3
9Mirzojans Roberts210668Latvijas US 5964-4960
10Rubīns Andris191147Latvijas US 6654 17671
11Birjukovskis Valērijs270964Latvijas US 6742 3745
12Kozarezovs Romāns080389GTK Namejs 5494 15509
13Cīrulis Māris290677GTK Namejs 6903-2901
14Vanags Mikus011199EXPLO 7765-1764
15Torčinskis Staņislavs271157GTK Namejs 7767-1766
16Volkovs Aivars250865EXPLO 6468 19487
17Smišļajevs Oļegs130257GTK "Jelgava" 5501 12513
18Dziemids Artis160673Skrundas novada pašvaldība 5402 11413
19Kārkliņš Jānis101255FloTe 5599-5594
20Birka Uģis041169GTK Namejs 5478-4474
21Žūriņš Andris080965SSB Jūrmala 6784-11773
22Pavārs Guntars 020175Laimīte 5325 19344
23Lielmanis Rūdolfs150973GTK Namejs 5238 23261
24Grāpis Gundars010665GTK Namejs 6480-14466
25Balbieris Andris121244SSB Jūrmala 5513 6519
26Poļakovs Sergejs301061Laimīte 5451-3448
27Vidrusks Ģirts280184GTK Namejs 5350-4346
28Perijs Aivars140261Bez kluba 7296 17313
29Česlis Andrejs 250883GTK Aizkraukle 6182 18200
30Ivanovs Aleksandrs290152Salaspils GTK 6529-19510
31Krasnoslobodcevs Jurijs041056GTK Namejs 79595
32Pučkovska Aurika 280801GTK Namejs 7449 2451
33Balbieris Aivars210650SSB Jūrmala 5604-15589
34Vēveris Agris080765Bez kluba 595 8103
35Aļeiņikovs Vladimirs080269Bez kluba 6242-2240
36Laizāns Tālis150457Bez kluba 500
37Lucenko Viktors060776GTK Namejs 6211-3208
38Spalis Artūrs080606GTK Namejs 5181-6175
39Steļmačenoka Jana 120699GTK Namejs 5112-1111
40Buša Agafija100348GTK Namejs 0207207

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4. apakšgrupa
5. apakšgrupa
6. apakšgrupa
7. apakšgrupa
8. apakšgrupa
9. apakšgrupa
10. apakšgrupa
11. apakšgrupa
12. apakšgrupa
1. vieta
3. vieta
5. vieta
7. vieta
9. vieta
11. vieta
13. vieta
15. vieta
17. vieta
19. vieta
21. vieta
23. vieta
25. vieta
27. vieta
29. vieta
31. vieta
33. vieta
35. vieta
37.-40. vieta
papildspēle