2019. gada 22. oktobris
Irīda, Īrisa
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
Salaspils GTK Kauss 2019/2020, 1. posms 05.10.2019 0.50 66 267
Salaspils GTK Kauss 2019/2020, 1. posms 05.10.2019 0.50 267

Salaspils GTK Kauss 2019/2020, 1. posms 2019-10-05 13:25:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Reinholds Dainis220290Salaspils GTK 1
2Eihmans Gints141090Salaspils GTK 1
3Spāģis Eduards201200RTU 1
4Pahomovs Aleksandrs091102Preiļu BJSS 1
5Kogans Daniels060803Bez kluba 1
6Golubevs Nikolajs271276SSB Jūrmala 1
7Kuceba Sergejs220978Salaspils GTK 1
8Bogdanova Baiba200387Salaspils GTK 1
9Bergs Anrijs081064Salaspils GTK 1
10Valts Marts Tomass 130305GTK Namejs 1
11Berežkovs Vadims230970Salaspils GTK 1
12Siliņš Juris270755Basketbola Akadēmija "Rīga" 1
13Afanasjeva Diāna050601Preiļu BJSS 1
14Jankovskis Jānis280491Tukuma GTK 1
15Krūmiņš Andris070764Jēkabpils SC 1
16Štaševskis Maksims120705Salaspils GTK 1
17Jovļevs Maksims190688Salaspils GTK 1
18Ročāne Daina090763FloTe 1
19Voldiņa Laura151082FloTe 1
20Kokins Aivars291064Jēkabpils SC 1
21Baltute Ilva120797Salaspils GTK 1
22Ivanovs Aleksandrs290152Salaspils GTK 1
23Visockis Roberts011191FloTe 1
24Ogibalovs Aleksandrs150159GTK Aizkraukle 1
25Vidrusks Ģirts280184GTK Namejs 1
26Poļakovs Sergejs301061Laimīte 1
27Pavlovskis Aigars090363GTK Namejs 1
28Pikšteins Edgars150370GTK Aizkraukle 1
29Šēnhofs Guntis090551Basketbola Akadēmija "Rīga" 1
30Grigorjevs Dmitrijs040679Salaspils GTK 1
31Perijs Aivars140261GTK Namejs 1
32Siņica Aleksandrs 221094GTK Namejs 1
33Mūrnieks Raimonds171104Preiļu BJSS 1
34Korovaikovs Olegs240471Salaspils GTK 1
35Kārkliņš Jānis101255FloTe 1
36Rogoļevs Nikolajs050271Bez kluba 1
37Zāģere Skaidrīte231276SSB Jūrmala 1
38Tupiņš Igors280681Bez kluba 1
39Balbieris Andris121244SSB Jūrmala 1
40Surikovs Pāvels180350GTK Namejs 1
41Limans Voldemārs290450Līvānu dome 1
42Vulfs Artūrs070168Salaspils GTK 1
43Gorjačko Jevģēnijs200156Bez kluba 1
44Reitups Roberts181161Laimīte 1
45Gerasimenko Valērijs 280565SSB Jūrmala 1
46Kucenko Boriss311053Salaspils GTK 1
47Trumpels Ruslans300367Salaspils GTK 1
48Ņesterovičs Nikolajs261161GTK Namejs 1
49Grigorjeva Anastasija070503Salaspils GTK 1
50Graudiņš Gustavs110306GTK Aloja 1
51Limanis Kristaps060690Līvānu dome 1
52Borisovs Jurijs221064SSB Jūrmala 1
53Grīnvalds Haralds 100602Bez kluba 1
54Juhnēvičs Sandris290674Bez kluba 1
55Aleksejevs Jevgenijs090769Salaspils GTK 1
56Buls Gatis030879Bez kluba 1
57Adītājs Juris270355Salaspils GTK 1
58Buls Zigmārs040284Bez kluba 1
59Jašs Ivo090679Bez kluba 1
60Lakša Edvīns141272GTK Aizkraukle 1
61Soroka Sergejs 130755Bez kluba 1
62Kviesis Aigars080477Salaspils GTK 1
63Grigorjeva Nadežda100258Bez kluba 1
64Smirnova Dana280283Bez kluba 1
65Stikuts Artūrs 130591Bez kluba 1
66Juhna Rolands 290891Bez kluba 1

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4. apakšgrupa
5. apakšgrupa
6. apakšgrupa
7. apakšgrupa
8. apakšgrupa
9. apakšgrupa
10. apakšgrupa
11. apakšgrupa
12. apakšgrupa
13. apakšgrupa
14. apakšgrupa
15. apakšgrupa
16. apakšgrupa
1. vieta
3. vieta
5. vieta
7. vieta
9. vieta
11. vieta
13. vieta
15. vieta
17. vieta
19. vieta
21. vieta
23. vieta
25. vieta
27. vieta
29. vieta
31. vieta
33. vieta
35. vieta
37. vieta
39. vieta
41. vieta
43. vieta
45. vieta
47. vieta
49. vieta
51. vieta
53. vieta
55. vieta
57. vieta
59. vieta
61. vieta
63. vieta
65. vieta