2017. gada 23. novembris
Zigfrīda, Zigrīda, Zigrīds
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
GTK Namejs vasaras līga 1. kārta 250+ 01.07.2017 0.50 45 137
GTK Namejs vasaras līga 1. kārta 250+ 01.07.2017 0.50 137

GTK Namejs vasaras līga 1. kārta 250+ 2017-07-01 10:00:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Rublāns Māris231276Bez kluba 5280 21301 20
2Smirnovs Vadims290872Rīga (bez kluba) 5298 9307 15
3Lielmanis Rūdolfs150973GTK Namejs 7217 21238 10
4Vulfs Artūrs070168Salaspils GTK 7277 8285 8
5Lisovs Maksims260402Laimīte 7346 12358 6
6Vasiļjevs Vjačeslavs110276GTK Namejs 5327-1326 5
7Aleksandrovs Aleksandrs170949Oliisa 7192 9201 4
8Krasnoslobodcevs Jurijs041056GTK Namejs 689 695 3
9Tjurins Arturs290802GTK Namejs 6275 16291
10Lipše Ivars310766GTK Namejs 6275 3278
11Soboļs Jurijs020163GTK Namejs 6126 18144
12Vilsons Ilgonis090457GTK Namejs 6312-12300
13Fjodorovs Sergejs010469Bez kluba 537 3168
14Gailums Vilnis290360Dartija 6372-11361
15Revjakovs Aleksandrs120472Salaspils GTK 7134 22156
16Guļčaks Sergejs040677Bez kluba 5118-3115
17Lucenko Viktors060776GTK Namejs 7200 11211
18Bogdanovs Aleksejs061179GTK Namejs 7266-5261
19Koņkovs Vladimirs090552GTK Namejs 5141141
20Obodovs Aigars280768Latvijas US 726 1137
21Vēveris Agris080765Bez kluba 686 995
22Štelmahers Ivars140669SC Mēmele 650 1262
23Samoilovs Valērijs301238GTK Namejs 6144-1143
24Kostjučenko Sergejs061278Bez kluba 693-588
25Aļeņikovs Vladimirs080269Bez kluba 7234 8242
26Dmitrijevs Aleksandrs251175Rīga (bez kluba) 564 1074
27Aleksejevs Jevgenijs090769Salaspils GTK 513 316
28Zelčs Gustavs030802Laimīte 7179-17162
29Bonders Vjačeslavs210376GTK Namejs 7186-3183
30Vilsons Vilnis220443GTK Namejs 7104 3107
31Bulaha Ludmila100947Dartija 6219 2221
32Austriņš Andris070766GTK Namejs 59-63
33Jumejs Juris290458GTK Namejs 6128-2126
34Mičulis Juris241275Bez kluba 621-219
35Viļčaks Eduards260344Bez kluba 664-361
36Filipjonoks Leonīds210971Bez kluba 612-57
37Buša Agafija100348GTK Namejs 6204 3207
38Romanovskis Vladislavs181271GTK Namejs 70 1010
39Asņins Boriss110159GTK Namejs 60 1010
40Perveņeckis Viktors010750GTK Namejs 614-68
41Soboļs Vadims031088GTK Namejs 700
42Kučinska Daniela110405Bauskas BJSS 644-242
43Zigmunds Dāvis030794Bez kluba 600
44Zaiceva Marina220467GTK Namejs 600
45Vanags Jānis040175Bez kluba 517-611

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4. apakšgrupa
5. apakšgrupa
6. apakšgrupa
7. apakšgrupa
8. apakšgrupa
9. apakšgrupa
10. apakšgrupa
11. apakšgrupa
12. apakšgrupa
1. vieta
3. vieta
5. vieta
7. vieta
9. vieta
11. vieta
13. vieta
15. vieta
17. vieta
19. vieta
21. vieta
23. vieta
25. vieta
27. vieta
29. vieta
31. vieta
33. vieta
35. vieta
37. vieta
39. vieta
41. vieta
43. vieta
papildspēle