2019. gada 11. decembris
Valdemārs, Valdis, Voldemārs
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
Salaspils GTK Kauss 2019/2020, 1. posms 05.10.2019 0.50 66 267
Salaspils GTK Kauss 2019/2020, 1. posms 05.10.2019 0.50 267

Salaspils GTK Kauss 2019/2020, 1. posms 2019-10-05 13:25:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Reinholds Dainis220290Salaspils GTK 92044 42048 20
2Eihmans Gints141090Salaspils GTK 81834 11835 15
3Spāģis Eduards201200RTU 81689 11690 10
4Pahomovs Aleksandrs091102Preiļu BJSS 81293 211314 8
5Kogans Daniels060803Bez kluba 91900-101890 6
6Golubevs Nikolajs271276SSB Jūrmala 81287 21289 5
7Kuceba Sergejs220978Salaspils GTK 81363 61369 4
8Bogdanova Baiba200387Salaspils GTK 017201720 3
9Bergs Anrijs081064Salaspils GTK 81162 51167
10Valts Marts Tomass 130305GTK Namejs 8919 37956
11Berežkovs Vadims230970Salaspils GTK 81024 61030
12Siliņš Juris270755Basketbola Akadēmija "Rīga" 81409-141395
13Afanasjeva Diāna050601Preiļu BJSS 81360 21362
14Jankovskis Jānis280491Tukuma GTK 812591259
15Krūmiņš Andris070764Jēkabpils SC 8961961
16Štaševskis Maksims120705Salaspils GTK 8328 46374
17Jovļevs Maksims190688Salaspils GTK 81424-171407
18Ročāne Daina090763FloTe 81167 21169
19Voldiņa Laura151082FloTe 8999999
20Kokins Aivars291064Jēkabpils SC 8812-2810
21Baltute Ilva120797Salaspils GTK 8912-1911
22Ivanovs Aleksandrs290152Salaspils GTK 9480 25505
23Visockis Roberts011191FloTe 9631 15646
24Ogibalovs Aleksandrs150159GTK Aizkraukle 8387 13400
25Vidrusks Ģirts280184GTK Namejs 8597 23620
26Poļakovs Sergejs301061Laimīte 8647 7654
27Pavlovskis Aigars090363GTK Namejs 8976-22954
28Pikšteins Edgars150370GTK Aizkraukle 8740 1741
29Šēnhofs Guntis090551Basketbola Akadēmija "Rīga" 8929-18911
30Grigorjevs Dmitrijs040679Salaspils GTK 8254 15269
31Perijs Aivars140261GTK Namejs 8402 23425
32Siņica Aleksandrs 221094GTK Namejs 8814-22792
33Mūrnieks Raimonds171104Preiļu BJSS 8820-5815
34Korovaikovs Olegs240471Salaspils GTK 8318 22340
35Kārkliņš Jānis101255FloTe 8617-11606
36Rogoļevs Nikolajs050271Bez kluba 8345 5350
37Zāģere Skaidrīte231276SSB Jūrmala 8841841
38Tupiņš Igors280681Bez kluba 8241 13254
39Balbieris Andris121244SSB Jūrmala 9472472
40Surikovs Pāvels180350GTK Namejs 8360 7367
41Limans Voldemārs290450Līvānu dome 8701-3698
42Vulfs Artūrs070168Salaspils GTK 9419 1420
43Gorjačko Jevģēnijs200156Bez kluba 8268 6274
44Reitups Roberts181161Laimīte 8111 13124
45Gerasimenko Valērijs 280565SSB Jūrmala 8383 2385
46Kucenko Boriss311053Salaspils GTK 8204204
47Trumpels Ruslans300367Salaspils GTK 8122 7129
48Ņesterovičs Nikolajs261161GTK Namejs 8283-15268
49Grigorjeva Anastasija070503Salaspils GTK 87878
50Graudiņš Gustavs110306GTK Aloja 8214 4218
51Limanis Kristaps060690Līvānu dome 8142 8150
52Borisovs Jurijs221064SSB Jūrmala 8157-5152
53Grīnvalds Haralds 100602Bez kluba 80 1111
54Juhnēvičs Sandris290674Bez kluba 80 11
55Aleksejevs Jevgenijs090769Salaspils GTK 829 130
56Buls Gatis030879Bez kluba 800
57Adītājs Juris270355Salaspils GTK 814 1024
58Buls Zigmārs040284Bez kluba 80 66
59Jašs Ivo090679Bez kluba 1016 824
60Lakša Edvīns141272GTK Aizkraukle 1000
61Soroka Sergejs 130755Bez kluba 80 55
62Kviesis Aigars080477Salaspils GTK 81-10
63Grigorjeva Nadežda100258Bez kluba 844 448
64Smirnova Dana280283Bez kluba 800
65Stikuts Artūrs 130591Bez kluba 60 55
66Juhna Rolands 290891Bez kluba 600

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4. apakšgrupa
5. apakšgrupa
6. apakšgrupa
7. apakšgrupa
8. apakšgrupa
9. apakšgrupa
10. apakšgrupa
11. apakšgrupa
12. apakšgrupa
13. apakšgrupa
14. apakšgrupa
15. apakšgrupa
16. apakšgrupa
1. vieta
3. vieta
5. vieta
7. vieta
9. vieta
11. vieta
13. vieta
15. vieta
17. vieta
19. vieta
21. vieta
23. vieta
25. vieta
27. vieta
29. vieta
31. vieta
33. vieta
35. vieta
37. vieta
39. vieta
41. vieta
43. vieta
45. vieta
47. vieta
49. vieta
51. vieta
53. vieta
55. vieta
57. vieta
59. vieta
61. vieta
63. vieta
65. vieta