2019. gada 7. decembris
Anta, Antonija, Dzirkstīte
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015/2016 14.posms 200++ 26.03.2016 0.50 37 119
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015/2016 14.posms 200++ 26.03.2016 0.50 119

GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015/2016 14.posms 200++ 2016-03-26 13:00:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Dziemids Artis160673Bez kluba 7137 48185 20
2Kosticins Andrejs100975Salaspils GTK 7457 7464 15
3Skuja Mintauts080161Bez kluba 6332 13345 10
4Pučkovskis Aleksandrs260557GTK Namejs 0
5Uzuls Ilgvars180775Oliisa 7419 4423 6
5Lapiņš Gunārs140898Latvijas US 7292 16308 6
7Čaplijevs Vitālijs271071Oliisa 5331 7338 4
7Goldmanis Aivars300370Bez kluba 5254 6260 4
9Gribusts Renārs110277GTK Namejs 6195 26221
9Eglītis Reinis241278Bez kluba 7266 17283
11Malvess Māris151054LABA 5256 3259
11Jugāns Andris171282GTK Namejs 6189 22211
13Surikovs Pāvels180350Bez kluba 6276 8284
13Bērzons Erlands101073Latvijas US 7418-4414
15Gerasimenko Valērijs 280565SSB Jūrmala 6265-6259
15Birka Uģis041169GTK Namejs 6335-2333
17Sviķis Guntars022976GTK Ugāle 7301 9310
17Gailums Vilnis290360Dartija 6345345
19Vilsons Ilgonis090457GTK Namejs 5255-6249
19Kravals Juris010954Bez kluba 5382-12370
21Lielmanis Rūdolfs150973GTK Namejs 7110 15125
21Borisovs Jurijs221064SSB Jūrmala 737 1754
23Kozarezovs Romāns080389GTK Namejs 6135 4139
23Aleksandrovs Aleksandrs170949Oliisa 6177-12165
25Buša Agafija100348GTK Namejs 6221 7228
25Domšarovs Oļegs020570Bez kluba 7161 10171
27Pavārs Guntars 020175Bez kluba 6179-1178
27Hoperskis Aleksandrs121270GTK Namejs 5154 1155
29Deksne Irēna220950GTK Namejs 7275-3272
29Poļakovs Sergejs301061GTK Namejs 6284-6278
31Terentjevs Jevgēnijs280277GTK Namejs 6214-13201
31Vidušs Mārtiņš121147GTK Namejs 6224-22202
33Volkovs Aivars250865EXPLO 8423-27396
34Indrikova Laura070980GTK "Jelgava" 837-136
35Dembovskis Ēriks020360Bez kluba 856 359
36Česlis Andrejs 250883Bez kluba 82 35
37Laizāns Tālis150457Bez kluba 87-70

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4. apakšgrupa
5. apakšgrupa
6. apakšgrupa
7. apakšgrupa
8. apakšgrupa
1. vieta
3. vieta
5. vieta
7. vieta
9. vieta
11. vieta
13. vieta
15. vieta
17. vieta
19. vieta
21. vieta
23. vieta
25. vieta
27. vieta
29. vieta
31. vieta
Finals V