2019. gada 18. oktobris
Erlends, Rolanda, Rolands, Ronalds
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
„Baltā bumbiņa 2015” 18.07.2015 0.50 59 39
„Baltā bumbiņa 2015” 18.07.2015 0.50 39

„Baltā bumbiņa 2015” 2015-07-18 10:00:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Komanda Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Libatskaja N.Krievija Mineiķis-Ļibatskaja0
1Tolkačevs Viktors111270Bez kluba Tolkačevs-Garnova91514 51519
1Grebeško Vladislavs211271Tukuma SAK Grebeško-Putnieks8568-5563
1Jankovskis Dainis280854Latvijas US 0304304
1Svīķis Mārtiņš020192GTK Aloja SviķisJ.-Svīķis M.161243-111232
1Šteinerts Raimonds020671Tukuma SAK Siljānis-Šteinerts14761 17778
1Skore Edgars020694GTK Hercogs Šuvalovs-Skore8927-8919
1Ķeizars Andrejs170249GTK Ugāle Siliņš A.-Ķeizars10258 14272
1Kārkliņš Aivars (Kuldīga)220455GTK Hercogs Kārkliņš-Solodovs9453 16469
1Putnieks Māris070266Tukuma SAK Grebeško-Putnieks12475-12463
1Čugunovs Sergejs230556GTK Namejs Čugunovs-Pluščs91192-31189
1Šuvalovs Ivars280168GTK Hercogs Šuvalovs-Skore151073 101083
1Garnova TKrievija Tolkačevs-Garnova0
1Dudkina Lučija010101Liepājas KSS Barons-Dudkina9125 3128
1Atmats Edijs190381GTK Hercogs Temjaševs -Atmats12819-14805
1Bergs Anrijs081064Salaspils GTK Bergs-Golubevs810231023
1Jēkabsons Gunārs071140OVIO Jēkabsons-Kibelko10903 4907
1Kapellers Uldis301275OVIO Kapellers-Ozols121402 71409
1Krivods Guntis070765Avotiņi Siliņš-Krivods81065-171048
1Pļuščs Olegs071060OVIO Čugunovs-Pluščs14989 10999
1Siliņš Juris270755Preiļu BJSS Siliņš-Krivods141392 131405
1Jeršovs Vasilijs220167OVIO Jeršovs-Dudkins13334 8342
1Veiss Mareks191186Bez kluba Veiss-Bikavs1254-846
1Siņica Aleksandrs 221094GTK Namejs Siņica-Ļeskovs12392-12380
1Barons Rūdolfs181298Liepājas KSS Barons-Dudkina1853 2073
1Incenbergs Raivis090572GTK Hercogs Incenbergs Ā.-Incenbergs R.10106-1105
1Ļeskovs Vadims091191Bez kluba 500
1Kogans Daniels060803Rīgas 3. BJSS Kogans-Gebauers Kā.16337 21358
1Vonda Aivars180763GTK Hercogs Vonda I.-Vonda A.832 1749
1Dudkins Aleksandrs121164Bez kluba Jeršovs-Dudkins779-1663
1Bikavs Viesturs220304Kuldīgas SS Veiss-Bikavs610-46
1Luzanovs D.Krievija Averins-Luzanovs0
1Averin Timofey020703Krievija Averins-Luzanovs0
1Borisovs Sergejs250768OVIO Borisovs-Spāģis9467-7460
1Kuršinskis Mārtiņš010699Kuldīgas SS Gebauers Kr.-Kuršinskis15718 20738
1Spāģis Eduards201200Liepājas KSS Borisovs-Spāģis16584 38622
1Jansons Uģis120468GTK Hercogs Dvarons-Jansons13438438
1Solodovs Nauris 100181GTK Hercogs Kārkliņš-Solodovs15235 23258
1Vonda Ilmārs210165GTK Hercogs Vonda I.-Vonda A.200 3636
2Siljānis Kalvis060487GTK Namejs Siljānis-Šteinerts71309 71316
2Mineikis Ramuns140573OVIO Mineiķis-Ļibatskaja111440-41436
3Incenbergs Āris060898Kuldīgas SS Incenbergs Ā.-Incenbergs R.5329 2331
3Svīķis Jānis020192GTK Aloja SviķisJ.-Svīķis M.71536-121524
3Apse Jānis171157Latvijas US Zicāns-Apse8803 16819
4Golubevs Nikolajs271276SSB Jūrmala Bergs-Golubevs13995-20975
4Dvarons Normunds160773Bez kluba Dvarons-Jansons10838-2836
4Ozols Jānis (49.dz.g.)210649Bez kluba Kapellers-Ozols16840-22818
5Čemirtāns Andrejs171099GTK Namejs Čemirtans-Sviķīs E.91287 31290
6Buholcs Alvis010372Talsu SN Buholcs-Jankovskis8329 18347
7Jankovskis Jānis280491Bez kluba Buholcs-Jankovskis14181 29210
8Grebeško Elīza201196Tukuma SAK Civjans-Grebeško1400
9Temjaševs Leonīds061266GTK Hercogs Temjaševs -Atmats171018 251043
10Svīķis Ervins031260GTK Aloja Čemirtans-Sviķīs E.14978 7985
23Civjans Edgars210498Bez kluba Civjans-Grebeško624-915
26Kibelko Sanija290602Liepājas KSS Jēkabsons-Kibelko0104104
27Gebauers Kristaps300999Kuldīgas SS Gebauers Kr.-Kuršinskis8810 25835
28Zicāns Jānis211176Latvijas US Zicāns-Apse131362-11361
29Gebauers Kārlis191002Kuldīgas SS Kogans-Gebauers Kā.8226-21205
39Siliņš Aivars 271054Bez kluba Siliņš A.-Ķeizars1830 535

Riņķi

1.grupa
2. grupa
3. grupa
4. grupa
5. grupa
6. grupa
7. grupa
8. grupa
1/8 fināls
1/4 fināls
1/2 fināls
fināls
3. vieta
5. vieta
7. vieta
9. vieta
11. vieta
13. vieta
15. vieta
17. vieta 1/8
17. vieta 1/4
17. vieta
19. vieta
21. vieta
23. vieta
25. vieta
27. vieta