2019. gada 15. oktobris
Eda, Hedviga, Helvijs
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 7. posms 200++ 03.01.2015 0.50 32 98
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 7. posms 1++ 03.01.2015 0.50 107
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 7. posms 100++ 03.01.2015 0.50 78
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 7. posms 200++ 03.01.2015 0.50 98
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 7. posms 315++ 03.01.2015 0.50 60

GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 7. posms 200++ 2015-01-03 12:15:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Volkovs Deivids051198EXPLO 7336 24360 20
2Eglītis Reinis241278Bez kluba 7193 35228 15
3Rinkovičs Verners230481Dartija 7405 5410 10
4Kiršakmens Vairis080382Tukuma SAK 7355-6349 8
5Tilibs Uldis021077Tukuma SAK 6236 17253 6
5Rubīns Andris191147Latvijas US 6300 21321 6
7Birka Uģis041169Bez kluba 6253 8261 4
7Medvedjevs Sergejs210580Bez kluba 6370-7363 4
9Cīrulis Modris211160Tukuma SAK 6302 18320
9Siņica Aleksandrs 221094GTK Namejs 6351 16367
11Surikovs Pāvels180350Bez kluba 6249 2251
11Matisons Jānis021165GTK Daniela 6443-4439
13Sprudzāns Dainis010366Bez kluba 6271-2269
13Matusēvičs Vilnis 061173GTK Namejs 6408-9399
15Kūla Gundars131064Tukuma SAK 696 4100
15Volkovs Aivars250865EXPLO 6147 16163
17Hantemirovs Jurijs080450Bez kluba 6246-2244
17Kravals Juris010954Bez kluba 6301 6307
19Sāvičs Ints110263Bez kluba 68 1220
19Uzuls Ilgvars180775Bez kluba 6229229
21Reinholds Ilmārs010855FloTe 6112 2114
21Terentjevs Jevgēnijs280277Bez kluba 65 1318
23Gerasimenko Valērijs 280565SSB Jūrmala 7133-9124
24Ogle Juris090346GTK Namejs 7370-10360
25Ruselis Jānis100979GTK Namejs 6148 1149
25Vidušs Mārtiņš121147GTK Namejs 693-687
27Celms Uldis151267Bez kluba 716-115
28Gorbunovs Aleksandrs220760Latvijas US 7222-4218
29Lielmanis Rūdolfs150973GTK Namejs 599-297
30Vasiļjevs Vjačeslavs110276Bez kluba 589-1376
31Adamaite Kristīne050282GTK Namejs 0166166
32Muntikovs Grigorijs231042Latvijas US 5138-8130

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4. apakšgrupa
5. apakšgrupa
6. apakšgrupa
7. apakšgrupa
8. apakšgrupa
1.-2. vieta
3.-4. vieta
5.-6. vieta
9.-10. vieta
13.-14. vieta
17.-18. vieta
21.-22. vieta
23.-24. vieta
25.-26. vieta
27.-28. vieta