2019. gada 19. augusts
Imanta, Melānija
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 9. posms 315 + 15.02.2015 0.50 19 70
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 1. posms 315+ 12.10.2014 0.50 90
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 2. posms 315 + 19.10.2014 0.50 89
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 3. posms 315 ++ 01.11.2014 0.50 129
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 6. posms 1+++ 28.12.2014 0.50 60
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 7. posms 1++ 03.01.2015 0.50 107
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 8. posms 315 +++ 24.01.2015 0.50 75
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 9. posms 315 + 15.02.2015 0.50 70
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 12.posms 315 + 04.04.2015 0.50 100
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 13. posms 315++ 18.04.2015 0.50 104
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 14. posms 315 ++ 09.05.2015 0.50 86
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 15. posms 315++ 23.05.2015 0.50 76
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 16. posms 1++ 06.06.2015 0.50 41
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 17. posms 315 ++ 28.06.2015 0.50 46
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 18. posms 315+ 11.07.2015 0.50 76
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 1. posms 200+ 12.10.2014 0.50 66
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 1. posms 100+ 12.10.2014 0.50 71
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 1. posms 1++ 12.10.2014 0.50 48
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 9. posms 200 + 15.02.2015 0.50 82
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 9. posms 100 + 15.02.2015 0.50 38
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 9. posms 1 + 15.02.2015 0.50 50
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 11. posms 1 ++ 28.03.2015 0.50 64

GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 9. posms 315 + 2015-02-15 10:00:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Volkovs Aivars250865EXPLO 7183 18201 20
2Ruselis Jānis100979GTK Namejs 7159 23182 15
3Sviķis Guntars022976GTK Ugāle 7237 14251 10
4Pjatņičenko Mihails200149Bez kluba 772 1991 8
5Dernovs Aleksandrs140765LABA 7195 12207 6
6Reinholds Ilmārs010855FloTe 7124 4128 5
7Bogdanovs Artūrs!?!?120870LABA 691-289 4
8Kronis Ģirts Kristers300999Laimīte 755-154 3
9Vasiļjevs Vjačeslavs110276Bez kluba 887-186
10Terentjevs Jevgēnijs280277GTK Namejs 918 826
11Buša Agafija100348GTK Namejs 9223 3226
12Lielmanis Rūdolfs150973GTK Namejs 9111-5106
13Meļņikovs Nikolajs211187EXPLO 7138 7145
14Celms Uldis151267GTK Namejs 72-11
15Smaļķis Aigars110398EXPLO 8156-2154
16Hoperskis Aleksandrs121270GTK Namejs 99 110
17Pilpe Juris311064Bez kluba 77-70
18Vlasova Mirdza150390 Laimīte 723-221
19Muntikovs Grigorijs231042Latvijas US 5135-4131

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4. apakšgrupa
1.-2. vieta
3.-4. vieta
5.-6. vieta
7.-8. vieta
9.-10. vieta
11.-12. vieta
13.-14. vieta
15.-16. vieta
17.-18. vieta
papildspēle
papildspēle
papildspēle
papildspēle
papildspēle
papildspēle