2019. gada 19. augusts
Imanta, Melānija
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015/2016 2.posms 315 19.09.2015 0.50 37 116
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015/2016 2.posms 315 19.09.2015 0.50 116

GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015/2016 2.posms 315 2015-09-19 09:30:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Vasiļjevs Vjačeslavs110276GTK Namejs 6168 25193 20
2Kronis Ģirts Kristers300999Laimīte 6121 17138 15
3Meļņikovs Nikolajs211187EXPLO 6190 13203 10
4Malvess Māris151054LABA 6225 2227 8
5Skuja Mintauts080161Bez kluba 6208 12220 6
6Bogdanovs Artūrs!?!?120870LABA 6222 2224 5
7Nicmanis Ainārs231073Bez kluba 6241-4237 4
8Borisovs Jurijs221064SSB Jūrmala 54 711 3
9Poļakovs Sergejs301061Bez kluba 592 17109
10Smirnovs Valērijs030569GTK Namejs 4137-2135
11Lielmanis Rūdolfs150973GTK Namejs 5105 2107
12Kiviļevs Genādijs210568SSB Jūrmala 658 1876
13Sudrabiņš Pēteris Ēriks180503GTK Namejs 691 9100
14Gribusts Renārs110277Bez kluba 634 1549
15Jumejs Juris290458Bez kluba 6108-4104
16Buša Agafija100348GTK Namejs 6220 3223
17Samoilovs Valērijs301238GTK Namejs 79 1726
18Terentjevs Jevgēnijs280277GTK Namejs 871 1283
19Viļčaks Eduards260344Bez kluba 581-1566
20Pavārs Guntars 020175Bez kluba 863 1073
21Kurzemnieks Pauls230399Bez kluba 61-10
22Mazitāns Rihards210800EXPLO 920 727
23Hoperskis Aleksandrs121270GTK Namejs 746 349
24Makacevičs Vladimirs140474SSB Jūrmala 614 115
25Kobka Vladislavs241199Salaspils GTK 70 1111
26Vimba Aldis140201EXPLO 700
27Civjans Edgars210498Bez kluba 614 115
28Beresņeva Jeļena050800Laimīte 08989
29Rumjancevs Kirils030776Bez kluba 77-25
30Mežals Roberts161002Laimīte 56-60
31Prohorova Viktorija190500Laimīte 09999
32Domkovs Renāts271000Salaspils GTK 621-912
33Steļmačenoka Jana 120699GTK Namejs 01414
34Detuševs Aleksandrs180600Salaspils GTK 60 55
35Berežkova Kristīne240100Salaspils GTK 733-231
36Frišmanis Ģirts050700EXPLO 600
37Romanovskis Vladislavs181271Bez kluba 70 11

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4. apakšgrupa
5. apakšgrupa
6. apakšgrupa
7. apakšgrupa
8. apakšgrupa
9. apakšgrupa
10. apakšgrupa
11. apakšgrupa
1. vieta
3. vieta
5. vieta
7. vieta
9. vieta
11. vieta
12. vieta
14. vieta
16. vieta
18. vieta
20. vieta
22. vieta
23. vieta
25. vieta
27. vieta
29. vieta
31. vieta
33. vieta
35. vieta
37. vieta
papildspēle
papildspēle
papildspēle
pa vietām