2019. gada 22. oktobris
Irīda, Īrisa
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
SK "US" Jaungada turnīrs reit.vieta 101.-200. 06.01.2001 0.50 52
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 1. posms 315+ 12.10.2014 0.50 90
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 2. posms 315 + 19.10.2014 0.50 89
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 3. posms 315 ++ 01.11.2014 0.50 129
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 6. posms 1+++ 28.12.2014 0.50 60
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 7. posms 1++ 03.01.2015 0.50 107
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 8. posms 315 +++ 24.01.2015 0.50 75
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 9. posms 315 + 15.02.2015 0.50 70
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 12.posms 315 + 04.04.2015 0.50 100
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 13. posms 315++ 18.04.2015 0.50 104
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 14. posms 315 ++ 09.05.2015 0.50 86
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 15. posms 315++ 23.05.2015 0.50 76
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 16. posms 1++ 06.06.2015 0.50 41
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 17. posms 315 ++ 28.06.2015 0.50 46
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 18. posms 315+ 11.07.2015 0.50 76
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 1. posms 200+ 12.10.2014 0.50 66
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 1. posms 100+ 12.10.2014 0.50 71
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 1. posms 1++ 12.10.2014 0.50 48
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 8. posms 200 +++ 24.01.2015 0.50 100
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 8. posms 100 +++ 24.01.2015 0.50 68
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 8. posms 1 +++ 24.01.2015 0.50 70

GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 8. posms 315 +++ 2015-01-24 10:00:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Lielmanis Rūdolfs150973GTK Namejs 768 3199 20
2Ruselis Jānis100979GTK Namejs 7149 7156 15
3Meļņikovs Nikolajs211187EXPLO 8136 17153 10
4Vasiļjevs Vjačeslavs110276Bez kluba 776 1187 8
5Sarma Kristaps091282Bez kluba 80 2626 6
6Volkovs Aivars250865EXPLO 7163 5168 5
7Jumejs Juris290458Bez kluba 7122 3125 4
8Zaicevs Artūrs160388Bez kluba 70 1818 3
9Domšarovs Oļegs020570Bez kluba 742 1557
10Buša Agafija100348GTK Namejs 0226226
11Vidušs Mārtiņš121147GTK Namejs 887 289
12Kronis Ģirts Kristers300999Laimīte 658-355
13Reinholds Ilmārs010855FloTe 7114 6120
14Saguičenko Aleksejs010965Bez kluba 899-495
15Keišs Ivo220878Bez kluba 80 22
16Sudrabiņš Pēteris Ēriks180503GTK Namejs 753-2132
17Celms Uldis151267Bez kluba 75 611
18Romanovskis Vladislavs181271Bez kluba 80 66
19Zeiliņš Mareks010680Bez kluba 70 55
20Gorbačovs SergejsBez kluba 600
21Laudanskis Rolands141079Bez kluba 400

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4. apakšgrupa
1.-2. vieta
3.-4. vieta
5.-6. vieta
7.-8. vieta
par iekļūšanu 1/4
9.-10. vieta
11.-12. vieta
13.-14. vieta
15.-16. vieta
17.-18. vieta
papildspēle
papildspēle