2019. gada 23. oktobris
Daina, Dainida, Dainis
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
SK "US" Jaungada turnīrs reit.v. 301. un lielāka 06.01.2001 0.50 58
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 1. posms 315+ 12.10.2014 0.50 90
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 2. posms 315 + 19.10.2014 0.50 89
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 3. posms 315 ++ 01.11.2014 0.50 129
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 6. posms 1+++ 28.12.2014 0.50 60
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 7. posms 1++ 03.01.2015 0.50 107
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 8. posms 315 +++ 24.01.2015 0.50 75
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 9. posms 315 + 15.02.2015 0.50 70
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 12.posms 315 + 04.04.2015 0.50 100
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 13. posms 315++ 18.04.2015 0.50 104
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 14. posms 315 ++ 09.05.2015 0.50 86
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 15. posms 315++ 23.05.2015 0.50 76
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 16. posms 1++ 06.06.2015 0.50 41
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 17. posms 315 ++ 28.06.2015 0.50 46
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 18. posms 315+ 11.07.2015 0.50 76
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 1. posms 200+ 12.10.2014 0.50 66
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 1. posms 100+ 12.10.2014 0.50 71
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 1. posms 1++ 12.10.2014 0.50 48
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 6. posms 315+++ 28.12.2014 0.50 98
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 6. posms 200+++ 28.12.2014 0.50 95
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 6. posms 100+++ 28.12.2014 0.50 63

GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 6. posms 1+++ 2014-12-28 18:15:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Reinholds Artūrs 090188Latvijas US 61760 61766 20
2Eihmans Gints141090RTU 71366 121378 15
3Ķuda Māris120783GTK Namejs 71508-11507 10
4Balonuškovs Mihails 150297GTK Namejs 81328 31331 8
5Čemirtāns Andrejs171099GTK Namejs 71062 61068 6
6Bergmanis Rūdolfs010399Rīgas 3. BJSS 7632 8640 5
7Cildermanis Roalds130558Dartija 81044 11045 4
8Jansons Rolands Miks081200GTK Namejs 8457 17474 3
9Bergs Anrijs081064Salaspils GTK 8989-12977
10Neimanis Uldis201278SC Mēmele 9607 22629
11Torčinskis Staņislavs271157GTK Namejs 7753 4757
11Berežkovs Vadims230970Salaspils GTK 7854-10844
13Krastiņš Raivis120583SC Mēmele 6714 15729
13Boiko Jurijs200370GTK Namejs 7632 1633
15Kuznetsov Aleksey060899Rīgas 3. BJSS 6636-15621
16Siņica Aleksandrs 221094GTK Namejs 6352-1351
17Rukmanis Uldis101079GTK Daniela 6562 4566

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
1.-2.vieta
3.-4.vieta
5.-6.vieta
7.-8.vieta
9.-10.vieta
11.-12.vieta