2019. gada 23. oktobris
Daina, Dainida, Dainis
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
SK "US" atklātās sac. 4.kārta reit.vieta 9.-100. un veterāni 23.12.2000 0.50 81
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 1. posms 315+ 12.10.2014 0.50 90
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 2. posms 315 + 19.10.2014 0.50 89
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 3. posms 315 ++ 01.11.2014 0.50 129
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 6. posms 1+++ 28.12.2014 0.50 60
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 7. posms 1++ 03.01.2015 0.50 107
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 8. posms 315 +++ 24.01.2015 0.50 75
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 9. posms 315 + 15.02.2015 0.50 70
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 12.posms 315 + 04.04.2015 0.50 100
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 13. posms 315++ 18.04.2015 0.50 104
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 14. posms 315 ++ 09.05.2015 0.50 86
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 15. posms 315++ 23.05.2015 0.50 76
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 16. posms 1++ 06.06.2015 0.50 41
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 17. posms 315 ++ 28.06.2015 0.50 46
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 18. posms 315+ 11.07.2015 0.50 76
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 1. posms 200+ 12.10.2014 0.50 66
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 1. posms 100+ 12.10.2014 0.50 71
GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 1. posms 1++ 12.10.2014 0.50 48

GTK Namejs un RTU kauss 2015 1. posms 315+ 2014-10-12 10:00:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Kuzņecovs Nikolajs210561Bez kluba 8154 32186 20
2Gailums Vilnis290360Dartija 9255 17272 15
3Nicmanis Ainārs231073Bez kluba 7231 9240 10
4Saļņikovs Jevgēņijs261268Bez kluba 8235 5240 8
5Vilsons Ilgonis090457Bez kluba 8212 9221 6
6Neimanis Voldemārs081164Latvijas US 7171 1172 5
7Jumejs Juris290458Bez kluba 8105 9114 4
8Muntikovs Grigorijs231042Latvijas US 8104-4100 3
9Gerasimenko Valērijs 280565Bez kluba 7120-2118
10Deksne Irēna220950GTK Namejs 8202 11213
11Lauciņa Līna120894Dartija 9165-3162
12Krasnoslobodcevs Jurijs041056Bez kluba 810 515
13Grivcovs Vairis020780GTK Namejs 822 1638
14Madžule Meldra270394Dartija 0205205
15Lielmanis Rūdolfs150973GTK Namejs 782-676
16Bogdanovs Anatolijs240744Bez kluba 76-15
17Vidušs Mārtiņš121147GTK Namejs 895-491
18Sāvičs Ints110263 70 55
19Bulaha Ludmila100947Dartija 8281-5276
20Samoilovs Valērijs301238GTK Namejs 800
21Buša Agafija100348GTK Namejs 0224224
22Hoperskis Aleksandrs121270GTK Namejs 713-211
23Terentjevs Jevgēnijs280277 700

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4.apakšgrupa
1.-2. vieta
3.-4. vieta
5.-6. vieta
7.-8. vieta
9.-10. vieta
11.-12. vieta
13.-14. vieta
15.-16. vieta
17.-18. vieta
19.-20. vieta
21.-22. vieta