2019. gada 17. novembris
Hugo, Uga, Uģis
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
"GTK BIRZGALE" kausa izcīņa, I kārta 18.12.2016 0.50 56 240
"GTK BIRZGALE" kausa izcīņa, I kārta 18.12.2016 0.50 240

"GTK BIRZGALE" kausa izcīņa, I kārta 2016-12-18 10:00:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Golubevs Nikolajs271276SSB Jūrmala 91121 161137 20
2Freibergs Māris070286GTK Baltais 81476-81468 15
3Vanags Mikus011199EXPLO 9728 8736 10
4Šmagra Jurijs201266GTK Daniela 91007-41003 8
5Gulbis Zigmants250654SC Mēmele 9619 16635 6
6Reinholds Artūrs180587Salaspils GTK 9238 18256 5
7Zāģere Skaidrīte231276SSB Jūrmala 81030 41034 4
8Gailiša Karīna041198Bauskas BJSS 10751-1750 3
9Lesničenoks Jānis140588Salaspils GTK 81021 41025
10Bauska Artūrs281175GTK Namejs 9636 1637
11Šurpickis Staņislavs090158Preiļu BJSS 9618 3621
12Jēcis Rihards060250Bez kluba 9493 7500
13Pavāre Laura250687Laimīte 9826 3829
14Kamols Aivars120835Rundāles novada dome 9391 18409
15Jaunbrūns Verners270569Latvijas US 8520 13533
16Smirnovs Valērijs030569GTK Namejs 10392 3395
17Novikovs Andis281285GTK Aizkraukle 7473 1474
18Černauska Lauma270493SC Mēmele 0400400
19Gurtajute Vera140665Jēkabpils SC 7724-2722
20Lielmanis Rūdolfs150973GTK Namejs 8261 3264
21Isupovs Mihails311077Bez kluba 10334 24358
22Bobrovņikovs Valērijs260650SC Mēmele 9495 9504
23Pavārs Guntars 020175Laimīte 9283 18301
24Vimba Aldis140201EXPLO 8210 5215
25Stankevičs Krišjānis191098Jēkabpils SC 8237 18255
26Indriksons Modris130255SC Mēmele 9149 18167
27Ivanovs Aleksandrs290152Salaspils GTK 9548-21527
28Niedrītis Raivo150769Bez kluba 915 1328
29Ribzamens Mihails050883Laimīte 10515-6509
30Vulfs Artūrs070168Bez kluba 9113 11124
31Salomatins Nikolajs040370Bez kluba 90 2323
32Borozinskis Dzintars161169Salaspils GTK 897-592
33Buša Agafija100348GTK Namejs 9232 2234
34Šmuidriņš Dzintars230152Jēkabpils SC 107878
35Tvardovskis Aleksandrs120389Bez kluba 86-60
36Grīvane Zane200102EXPLO 916-115
37Vidrusks Ģirts280184GTK Namejs 7119 1120
38Bērziņa Laila250687Laimīte 0261261
39Aleksejevs Jevgenijs090769Salaspils GTK 70 44
40Berežkovs Vadims230970Salaspils GTK 8836-9827
41Ogibalovs Aleksandrs150159GTK Aizkraukle 9331 4335
42Bērziņš Mārtiņš090889Laimīte 918 624
43Česlis Andrejs 250883GTK Aizkraukle 924 1135
44Matulis Jānis010157Bez kluba 965-362
45Strāķis Ginters Fricis091299Laimīte 970 777
46Seilis Rūdolfs050194Bez kluba 800
47Pivors Juris150253Bez kluba 857-1047
48Cielava Ilze030944SC Mēmele 022
49Revjakovs Aleksandrs120472Salaspils GTK 880-773
49Štelmahers Ivars140669SC Mēmele 826 834
51Velčinskis ValērijsBez kluba 70 11
51Cers Kristaps170203GTK BIRZGALE 86-33
53Nazarovs Markuss010402GTK BIRZGALE 93 25
54Stīpiņš Reinis040794Bez kluba 90 44
55Puķe Haralds300402GTK BIRZGALE 91-10
56Ošs Gints250370Bez kluba 913-76

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4. apakšgrupa
5. apakšgrupa
6. apakšgrupa
7. apakšgrupa
8. apakšgrupa
9. apakšgrupa
10. apakšgrupa
1.-2. vieta
3.-4. vieta
5.-6. vieta
7.-8. vieta
9.-10. vieta
11.-12. vieta
13.-14. vieta
15.-16. vieta
17.-18. vieta
19.- 20. vieta
21.-22. vieta
23.-24. vieta
25.-26. vieta
27.-28. vieta
29.-30. vieta
31.-32. vieta
33.-34. vieta
35.-36. vieta
37.-38. vieta
39.-40 vieta
41.-42. vieta
43.-44. vieta
45.-46. vieta
47.-48. vieta
49.-50. vieta
53.-54. vieta
55.-56. vieta