2019. gada 17. novembris
Hugo, Uga, Uģis
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
Salaspils galda tenisa čempionāts, 1.posms 201 līdz 400 19.03.2016 0.50 43 136
Salaspils galda tenisa čempionāts, 1.posms 201 līdz 400 19.03.2016 0.50 136

Salaspils galda tenisa čempionāts, 1.posms 201 līdz 400 2016-03-19 14:00:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Tilibs Uldis021077Tukuma GTK 8444 22466 20
2Lapiņš Gunārs140898Latvijas US 8259 33292 15
3Eglītis Reinis241278Bez kluba 9228 38266 10
4Kozarezovs Romāns080389GTK Namejs 8100 53153 8
5Kiršakmens Vairis080382Tukuma GTK 9450 6456 6
6Eņģelis Mareks 200100Vecumnieku SS 9279 36315 5
7Naglis Jānis220455Tukuma GTK 7455-3452 4
7Medvedjevs Sergejs210580Oliisa 7373-4369 4
33Birka Uģis041169GTK Namejs 6324 11335
33Lielmanis Rūdolfs150973GTK Namejs 6118-10108
33Volkovs Aivars250865EXPLO 7410-5405
33Ogibalovs Aleksandrs150159Bez kluba 6301 5306
33Meļņikovs Nikolajs211187EXPLO 5209 12221
33Reinholds Artūrs180587Bez kluba 5141 16157
33Buša Agafija100348GTK Namejs 0218218
33Eglīte Jānis170768GTK Namejs 4206-7199
33Krozenšteins Paulis030741Bez kluba 758-553
33Muntikovs Grigorijs231042Latvijas US 5190-1189
33Kosticins Andrejs100975Salaspils GTK 8458-1457
33Nicmanis Ainārs231073Salaspils GTK 5333 8341
33Vorza Māris300884Bez kluba 832 2355
33Deksne Irēna220950GTK Namejs 0275275
33Kūla Gundars131064Tukuma GTK 5210-11199
33Ozoliņš Jurģis020170Talsu SN 5355 1356
33Domšarovs Oļegs020570Bez kluba 6157-4153
33Sāvičs Ints110263Bez kluba 5170-3167
33Terentjevs Jevgēnijs280277GTK Namejs 7212-2210
33Kobka Vladislavs241199Salaspils GTK 676 1692
33Smirnovs Valērijs030569GTK Namejs 6322-6316
33Skuja Mintauts080161Bez kluba 6336-4332
33Poļakovs Sergejs301061GTK Namejs 5294-10284
33Česlis Andrejs 250883Bez kluba 61-10
33Čiekurs Gundars230184Bez kluba 7302 7309
33Jankovičs Artūrs291000Vecumnieku SS 5185-2183
33Tiltins Modris141164Bez kluba 71 89
33Vimba Aldis140201EXPLO 586-977
33Vidušs Mārtiņš121147GTK Namejs 8235-11224
33Varens Haralds050438Bez kluba 43-30
33Karelsons Ulvis050501Vecumnieku SS 7193-12181
33Sprudzāns Dainis010366Bez kluba 6279-4275
33Eņģelis Māris200100Vecumnieku SS 5298-1297
33Lisovs Maksims260402Laimīte 6135-5130
33Grīnbergs Aivars170176Bez kluba 610-28

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4. apakšgrupa
5. apakšgrupa
6. apakšgrupa
7. apakšgrupa
8. apakšgrupa
Par 1-2 vietu
Par 3-4 vietu
Par 5-6 vietu
Par 17-32 vietu
Par 33-34 vietu