2020. gada 6. aprīlis
Dzinta, Filips, Vīlips, Zinta
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
GTK Namejs 2019./2020. gada sezonas 7. kārta 325+ 29.02.2020 0.50 31 83
GTK Namejs 2019./2020. gada sezonas 7. kārta 325+ 29.02.2020 0.50 83

GTK Namejs 2019./2020. gada sezonas 7. kārta 325+ 2020-02-29 11:00:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Gavars Jānis280575Bez kluba 5195 24219 20
2Smiltens Gustavs291107GTK Namejs 6114 35149 15
3Baumanis Sandris160586Bez kluba 5400 2402 10
4Korobko Konstantīns080467Bez kluba 7251 5256 8
5Paegle Mārtiņš040798BK "Roja" 5238 7245 6
6Martinkena Lidija 280558SC Mēmele 5165 11176 5
7Koņkovs Vladimirs090552GTK Namejs 6265-2263 4
8Milts Jānis160960Skrundas novada pašvaldība 7191-4187 3
9Vovks Jurijs250256Latvijas US 5243 13256
10Eglīte Jānis170768GTK Namejs 5283-2281
11Aleksandrovs Aleksandrs170949Oliisa 5186 3189
12Samoilovs Valērijs301238GTK Namejs 574-272
13Žukauskis Andrejs110885Bez kluba 5241 12253
14Titarenko Sergejs040465V.G.ALEF 5296-7289
15Dovžanskis Grigorijs200775Bez kluba 5215 2217
16Juhnēvičs Sandris290674Bez kluba 584 387
17Šmēdiņa Ina100860GTK Talsi 5424-8416
18Bogdanovs Anatolijs240744GTK Namejs 5242-4238
19Līdaka Artūrs250103GTK Namejs 529 837
20Adītājs Juris270355Salaspils GTK 526 228
21Krasnoslobodcevs Jurijs041056GTK Namejs 6208-2206
21Kamols Aivars120835Rundāles novada dome 6290-2288
23Cinēvics Arnis060562Bez kluba 525 429
24Popiševs Dāvids070993Bez kluba 61 23
25Bermans Genādijs230855Oliisa 5110-2108
26Vlasovs Vladislavs120270Bez kluba 510-46
27Grīvane Zane200102EXPLO 066
28Gudaļenko Vladimirs020755Bez kluba 526-1016
29Drozdeckis Deniss100103Bez kluba 60 55
30Kolosko Jānis300397Bez kluba 500
31Kosenko Valērija180708GTK Namejs 0117117

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4. apakšgrupa
5. apakšgrupa
6. apakšgrupa
7. apakšgrupa
8. apakšgrupa
9. apakšgrupa
10. apakšgrupa
1 vieta
3 vieta
5 vieta
7 vieta
9 vieta
11 vieta
13 vieta
15 vieta
17 vieta
19 vieta
21 vieta
23 vieta
25 vieta
27 vieta
29.-31. vieta