2019. gada 21. novembris
Andis, Zeltīte
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
"GTK BIRZGALE" kausa izcīņa, II kārta 12.02.2017 0.50 38 141
"GTK BIRZGALE" kausa izcīņa, II kārta 12.02.2017 0.50 141

"GTK BIRZGALE" kausa izcīņa, II kārta 2017-02-12 10:00:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Kuceba Sergejs220978Salaspils GTK 81282 51287 20
2Motorins Aleksandrs240570GTK Namejs 81077 51082 15
3Šmagra Jurijs201266GTK Daniela 81020 111031 10
4Lesničenoks Jānis140588Salaspils GTK 81040-11039 8
5Berežkovs Vadims230970Salaspils GTK 7810 11821 6
6Mazjāne Ieva091290GTK BIRZGALE 7986 1987 5
7Jēkabsons Gunārs071140OVIO 8831 8839 4
8Cīrulis Māris290677GTK Namejs 8923-11912 3
9Skribiņš Vitālijs020660GTK Daniela 8569 19588
10Matisons Jānis021165GTK Daniela 8404 23427
11Saļņikovs Jevgēņijs261268GTK Namejs 7701-5696
12Gulbis Zigmants250654SC Mēmele 7636 3639
13Pavāre Laura250687Laimīte 8829 3832
14Gurtajute Vera140665Jēkabpils SC 8725-2723
15Ribzamens Mihails050883Laimīte 8509 5514
16Novikovs Andis281285GTK Aizkraukle 8538-3535
17Bobrovņikovs Valērijs260650SC Mēmele 7484 12496
18Reinholds Artūrs180587Salaspils GTK 7256 7263
19Neimanis Uldis201278SC Mēmele 7665-13652
20Černauska Lauma270493SC Mēmele 0400400
21Domšarovs Oļegs020570GTK Aizkraukle 7256 16272
22Kamols Aivars120835Rundāles novada dome 7412-4408
23Indriksons Modris130255SC Mēmele 6167 4171
24Pavārs Guntars 020175Laimīte 6312-11301
25Bērziņa Laila250687Laimīte 7261261
26Mucenieks Ģirts 170498Bauskas BJSS 7263 3266
27Bērziņš Mārtiņš090889Laimīte 849 1463
28Zelčs Gustavs030802Laimīte 89595
29Česlis Andrejs 250883GTK Aizkraukle 753 760
30Šastakoviča Ance180603Bauskas BJSS 875 479
31Juškāns Mārtiņš021192Bez kluba 70 1010
32Puķe Haralds300402GTK BIRZGALE 81-10
33Štelmahers Ivars140669SC Mēmele 831 839
34Stīpiņš Reinis040794Bez kluba 84 26
35Puško Jānis070576Bez kluba 740-535
36Seilis Rūdolfs050194Bez kluba 700
37Cielava Ilze030944SC Mēmele 79-36
38Cers Kristaps170203GTK BIRZGALE 76-60

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4. apakšgrupa
5. apakšgrupa
6. apakšgrupa
7. apakšgrupa
8. apakšgrupa
1. - 2. vieta
3.- 4. vieta
5. - 6. vieta
7.-8. vieta
9. - 10. vieta
11. - 12. vieta
13. - 14. vieta
15. - 16. vieta
17. - 18. vieta
19. - 20. vieta
21. - 22. vieta
23. - 24. vieta
25. - 26. vieta
27. - 28. vieta
29.- 30. vieta
31. - 32. vieta
33. -34. vieta
35. - 36. vieta
37. - 38. vieta